MLS
Toronto FCTOR
1
FINAL
0
AtlantaATL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
96DAuro9000000031
26DLaurent Ciman9000000001
44DOmar González9000110010
6DTony Gallacher4500000000
10MAlejandro Pozuelo9000320000
21MJonathan Osorio2000000000
8MMarco Delgado7800000021
7MPablo Piatti9010320042
31MTsubasa Endoh6600201001
13FPatrick Mullins6600110010
27MLiam Fraser1200000000
4MMichael Bradley7000000010
18MNick DeLeon2400101000
97MRalph Priso-Mbongue000000000
22MRichie Laryea4501000012
9FErickson Gallardo000000000
15FJahkeele Marshall-Rutty000000000
80FJayden Nelson2400000011
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
4DAnton Walkes9000100000
6DFernando Meza9000000001
21DGeorge Bello9000000000
12DMiles Robinson9000000011
20MEmerson Hyndman4500100021
5MEric Remedi7500000003
23MJake Mulraney4500004104
22MJürgen Damm6600100100
29MMohammed Adams9000000042
26FJon Gallagher6600100110
11DBrooks Lennon2400000110
8MEzequiel Barco4500002011
18MJeff Larentowicz000000000
27MLaurence Wyke000000000
10MMarcelino Moreno4500100001
9MMatheus Rossetto1500000000
14FAdam Jahn000000000
31FErick Torres2400110000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
16GQuentin Westberg9000010000
90GKevin Silva000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GBrad Guzan9010050000
25GAlec Kann000000000

Goals and Assists

89'Pablo Piatti
Assisted By: Richie Laryea

Disciplinary

42'
Omar González
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
81'
Miles Robinson
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

20'
Michael Bradley
Jonathan OsorioM
HT
Ezequiel Barco
Jake MulraneyM
HT
Marcelino Moreno
Emerson HyndmanM
HT
Richie Laryea
Tony GallacherD
66'
Erick Torres
Jürgen DammM
66'
Brooks Lennon
Jon GallagherF
66'
Jayden Nelson
Patrick MullinsF
66'
Nick DeLeon
Tsubasa EndohM
75'
Matheus Rossetto
Eric RemediM
78'
Liam Fraser
Marco DelgadoM

Match Information

MLS at Rentschler Field at Pratt & Whitney Stadium

Watch On

TSN 1/4
MLS LIVE on ESPN+
FOX Sports Southeast

Team Statistics

11Shots6
6Shots on Target1
3Shots off Target0
2Blocked Shots5
2Corners6
9Crosses17
0Offsides4
14Fouls10
1Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards0
566Total Passes553
86 %Passing Accuracy85 %
50.1 %Possession49.9 %
44Duels Won43
8Tackles Won9
1Saves5
10Clearances11
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.